№
| ФИО
| Должность, ученая степень
| Время,
аудитория
|
1.
| Подгорнова Анна Владимировна
| ст. преподаватель
| Понедельник
13.30-15.10 F442
|
2.
| Башкарёва У. С.
| преподаватель
| Среда
14.00-15.30 D523
|
3.
| Слезко Юлия Викторовна
| доцент, к.пед.н.
| Среда
14.00-15.30 D523
|
4.
| Папышева Галина Анатольевна
| доцент
| Среда
11.45 D523
Четверг
15.00 D523
|
5.
| Данилова Светлана Александровна
| ст. преподаватель
| Среда
13.30-15.00 D523
|
6.
| Яковлева Екатерина Алексеевна
| ст. преподаватель к.филол.н.
| Четверг
13.30-15.00 D523
|
7.
| Дроздова Наталья Валентиновна
| ст. преподаватель
| Понедельник
13.30-15.00 D523
|
8.
| Бояркина Анна Владимировна
| ст. преподаватель, к.пед.н.
| Вторник
13.30-15.00D523
|
9.
| Глушко Наталья Александровна
| ст. преподаватель
| Среда
15.30-17.00 D523
|
10.
| Касьянова Евгения Сергеевна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Среда
15.10-16. 40 D523
|
11.
| Суворова Елена Александровна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Вторник
15.10-16.40D523
|
12.
| Тимченко Виктория Олеговна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Четверг
10.10 -11.40 D916
|
13.
| Пантюх Зинаида Михайловна
| доцент
| Понедельник
15.00-16.30 D523
|
14.
| Панюшкина Татьяна Степановна
| доцент, к.ист.н.
| Понедельник
11.00-12.30 D523
|
15.
| Збань Анна Валентиновна
| ст. преподаватель
| Понедельник
11.50-13.20 D523
|
16.
| Роговая Наталья Борисовна
| ст. преподаватель
| Вторник
13.30-15.00 F
Пятница
13.30-15.00 Е646
|
17.
| Кожина Наталия Борисовна
| доцент
| Понедельник
13.30-15.00 D523
|
18.
| Кравченко Елена Викторовна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Пятница
14.00-15.00 L608
|
19.
| Титова Ольга Константиновна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Пятница
14.00-15.00 L609
|
20.
| Олефир Яна Александровна
| ст. преподаватель
| Четверг
10.10 -11.40 D523
|
21.
| Попова Лариса Владимировна
| доцент
| Вторник
15.10-16.40 D523
|
22.
| Тараненко Ольга Ивановна
| доцент
| Понедельник
15.00-16.30 Е646б
|
23.
| Карелина Алина Анатольевна
| зав. кафедрой, к.филол.н.
| Пятница
13.30-15.00 D523
|
24.
| Михайленко Елена Александровна
| ст. преподаватель
| Четверг
11.50 -13.20 D523
|
25.
| Быкова Карина Игоревна
| ассистент
| Понедельник
13.30-15.00 D523
|
26.
| Короткова Елена Алексеевна
| доцент
| Четверг
12.00 D523
|
27.
| Соловьёва Наталья Анатольевна
| доцент, к.пед.н.
| Четверг
15.00 D522
|
28.
| Алленова Надежда Анатольевна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Среда
15.10-16.40D626
|
29.
| Женченко Виктория Викторовна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Среда
15.10-16.10 G217
|
30.
| Завёрткина Евгения Васильевна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Четверг
13.30 G217
|
31.
| Федько Людмила Александровна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Понедельник
15.00 Е636
|
32.
| Гундобина Анна Викторовна
| ст. преподаватель
| Понедельник
15.00 D523
|
33.
| Лазарева Ирина Николаевна
| доцент, к.пед.н
| Пятница
13.30 F523
|