№
| ФИО
| Должность, ученая степень
| Время,
аудитория D416
|
1.
| Ловцевич Галина Николаевна
| зав. кафедрой, д.филол.н.
| Вторник
15:10-16:40
|
2.
| Артюх Алла Константиновна
| ассистент
| Пятница
13.30-15.00
|
3.
| Атрощенко Инна Геннадьевна
| ассистент
| Вторник
10:10
Пятница
11:50
|
4.
| Бондарева Екатерина Викторовна
| ст. преподаватель
| Среда
15:10-16:40
|
5.
| Брюзгина Мария Дмитриевна
| ст. преподаватель
| Вторник, среда
11:50 – 13:20
|
6.
| Букач Ольга Владиславовна
| ст. преподаватель
| Среда
11:50 – 13:20
|
7.
| Бутенина Евгения Михайловна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Четверг
13.30-15.00
|
8.
| Григорьева Юлия Сергеевна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Среда
13.30-15.00
|
9.
| Гич О.Н.
| ассистент
| Четверг
13.30-15.00
|
10.
| Завьялова Виктория Львовна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Вторник
15:10-16:40
|
11.
| Иванкова Татьяна Алексеевна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Суббота
13:30-14:30
|
12.
| Колесниченко Марина Александровна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Среда
13.20
|
13.
| Конева Елена Борисовна
| доцент
| Четверг
15:10-16:40
|
14.
| Крайник Лариса Владимировна
| доцент
| Понедельник
15:10-16:40
|
15.
| Кульчицкая Лариса Валентиновна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Понедельник
15:10-16:40
|
16.
| Курылёва Любовь Алексеевна
| доцент
| Среда
15:10-16:40
|
17.
| Лупачёва Татьяна Александровна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Среда
15:10-16:40
|
18.
| Маевская Татьяна Владимировна
| доцент
| Вторник
15:10-16:40
|
19.
| Марков Даниил Анатольевич
| ассистент
| Вторник
11:50 – 13:20
|
20.
| Меграбова Эмма Грайровна
| профессор, к.филол.н.
| Понедельник
10.00 -11.00
|
| Николаева Ольга Васильевна
| профессор, д.филол.н.
| Вторник
14:30
|
| Оноприенко Елена Григорьевна
| доцент
| Понедельник
12.30 -14.00
|
| Польшина Юлия Александровна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Понедельник
15:20
|
| Пшеничникова Анна Борисовна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Вторник
15:10-16:50
|
| Рассоха Марина Николаевна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Среда
15:10-16:50
|
| Руснак Анна Викторовна
| ст. преподаватель
| Понедельник
15:10-16:40
|
| Рутковская Галина Львовна
| доцент
| Понедельник
17:00-18:00
|
| Соболева Светлана Михайловна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Суббота
15:10-16:40
|
| Спицына Наталья Александровна
| доцент, к.филол.н.
| Вторник
15:10-16:50
|
| Трифонов А.С.
| ассистент
| Среда 8.30 (числитель)
Пятница 10:10 (знаменатель)
|
| Унучек Екатерина Сергеевна
| ст. преподаватель
| Четверг
15:10-16:40
|
| Шайдуллина Диана Султановна
| ассистент
| Вторник
15:10-16:40
|
| Шевелёва Алла Ивановна
| профессор, к.филол.н.
| Понедельник
15:10-16:40
|